Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06589/

Check the current running status of 06589/Rani Chennamma Festival Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06589 / Rani Chennamma Festival Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 31 Jan 2023 08:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

22:05

-

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

22:15

22:17

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

23:05

23:07

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

00:25

00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

01:12

01:14

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

02:33

02:35

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

03:13

03:15

2

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

03:43

03:45

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:35

05:45

10

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

06:49

06:50

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

08:01

08:02

1

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:35

08:40

5

-

2

N.A

Pachhapur (PCH)

09:13

09:14

1

-

2

N.A

Gokak Road (GKK)

09:33

09:34

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:44

09:46

2

-

2

N.A

Chikodi Road (CKR)

10:02

10:03

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

10:17

10:18

1

-

2

N.A

Chinchli (CNC)

10:30

10:31

1

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

10:41

10:42

1

-

2

N.A

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

10:51

10:52

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(22450) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:45 on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Howrah - Jodhpur Superfast Express (PT)(12307) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 171 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express(12452) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:55 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 141 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express (PT)(12451) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 23:55 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 147 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauladhar Express(14035) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:15 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 22:40 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Mussoorie Express(14041) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 22:26 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Prayagraj Humsafar Express(12276) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:30 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Nagar - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at 21:10 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Kacheri

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express(12740) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival