Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06587/

Check the current running status of 06587/Yesvantpur - Bikaner Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06587 / Yesvantpur - Bikaner Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 09:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

11:30

-

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

13:35

13:40

5

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:40

19:50

10

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

23:04

23:06

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:20

01:25

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:00

05:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:30

09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:17

12:20

3

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

13:20

13:30

10

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:52

14:54

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

16:16

16:21

5

-

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

16:51

16:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:54

18:04

10

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

18:35

18:37

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

18:51

18:53

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

21:27

21:29

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

23:10

23:12

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:55

00:05

-1430

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

01:26

01:28

2

-

3

N.A

Rani (RANI)

01:41

01:43

2

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:40

02:45

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

03:13

03:18

5

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

04:25

04:35

10

-

3

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

06:07

06:12

5

-

3

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

07:00

07:05

5

-

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:00

08:02

2

-

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Baidyanathdham Express(18449) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Mahakoshal Express(12190) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12566) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Darbhanga Junction

  • Nagarsol - Narasapur Express (Via Guntur) (PT)(17232) Departed from Nagarsol(NSL) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Narasapur

  • Barmer - Rishikesh Express(14888) Departed from Barmer(BME) at 07:26 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Rishikesh(RKSH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Rishikesh

  • South Bihar Express (PT)(13287) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 07:01 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 117 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chamundi Express(16215) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Karatagi - SSS Hubballi Express (UnReserved)(17304) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express(16116) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Dhanbad - Ranchi Intercity Express(13303) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 05:40 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction