Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06587/

Check the current running status of 06587/Yesvantpur - Bikaner Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06587 / Yesvantpur - Bikaner Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 08:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

11:30

-

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

13:35

13:40

5

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:40

19:50

10

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

23:04

23:06

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:20

01:25

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

05:00

05:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:30

09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:17

12:20

3

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

13:20

13:30

10

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:52

14:54

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

16:16

16:21

5

-

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

16:51

16:53

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:54

18:04

10

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

18:35

18:37

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

18:51

18:53

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

21:27

21:29

2

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

23:10

23:12

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:55

00:05

-1430

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

01:26

01:28

2

-

3

N.A

Rani (RANI)

01:41

01:43

2

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:40

02:45

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

03:13

03:18

5

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

04:25

04:35

10

-

3

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

06:07

06:12

5

-

3

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

07:00

07:05

5

-

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:00

08:02

2

-

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Express(15043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Kolkata - Radhikapur Express(13145) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 19:30 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Radhikapur(RDP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Radhikapur 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • South Bihar Express (PT)(13287) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Charminar Express (PT)(12760) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12624) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - New Delhi AC SF Express(12429) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Radhikapur - Kolkata Express (PT)(13146) Departed from Radhikapur(RDP) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)(12393) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 19:25 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Panchaganga Express(16595) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Karwar(KAWR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Karwar