Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06586/

Check the current running status of 06586/Panchaganga Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06586 / Panchaganga Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Karwar,KAWR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 09:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin

18:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

18:24

18:26

2

-

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

18:34

18:36

2

-

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

18:54

18:56

2

-

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

20:10

20:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

20:42

20:44

2

-

1

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

20:56

20:58

2

-

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

21:16

21:18

2

-

1

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

21:40

21:42

2

-

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

21:54

21:56

2

-

1

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

02:45

02:50

5

-

2

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

04:39

04:40

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

07:27

07:29

2

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)(12308) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 23:56 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 276 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Islampur Express (PT)(18624) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 19:25 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Intercity Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Durg - Puri Express(18426) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT)(12409) Departed from Raigarh(RIG) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 256 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jolarpettai - Arakkonam MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16086) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Arakkonam Junction

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh SF Express(12242) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 05:10 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj Express Special (UnReserved)(05344) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj