Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06549/

Check the current running status of 06549/KSR Bengaluru - Belagavi SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06549 / KSR Bengaluru - Belagavi SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2023 11:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

21:00

-

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:10

21:12

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

22:00

22:02

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

03:55

04:05

10

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

07:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(22159) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12842) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:00 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Sasaram - Ranchi Intercity Express(18636) Departed from Sasaram Junction(SSM) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Asansol - Sealdah SF InterCity Express(12384) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Panchavati Express(12110) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at 06:03 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Ekta Express(14795) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 04:28 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Bareilly Express(14307) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Anand Vihar Terminal Tejas Rajdhani Express(20501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 22:25 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 21:04 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras