Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06531/

Check the current running status of 06531/KSR Bengaluru - Mangaluru Central Special (Via Mysuru) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06531 / KSR Bengaluru - Mangaluru Central Special (Via Mysuru)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2023 11:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

23:00

23:15

15

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

23:49

23:50

1

-

1

N.A

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

00:43

00:45

2

-

2

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

01:35

01:45

10

-

2

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

03:00

03:10

10

-

2

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

07:00

07:02

2

-

2

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

08:38

08:40

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

09:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:25 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT)(17225) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived HUBLI JN

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at 19:40 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttarbanga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:42 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail (PT)(12623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 19:46 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Mahakoshal Express (PT)(12189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath Express (PT)(12877) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 16:25 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express (PT)(22474) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gol Gumbaz Express (PT)(16536) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16023) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 08:21 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival