Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06339/

Check the current running status of 06339/Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Special (Via Katpadi) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06339 / Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Special (Via Katpadi)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 19:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

20:35

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:27

21:30

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:45

03:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

05:37

05:40

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

06:50

06:55

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

07:29

07:30

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

08:43

08:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

09:09

09:10

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

09:52

09:53

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

10:40

10:45

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

11:59

12:00

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

12:43

12:45

2

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

13:39

13:40

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

14:44

14:45

1

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

16:20

16:30

10

-

2

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

16:54

16:55

1

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

18:10

18:30

20

-

2

N.A

Tirupattur (TPT)

20:19

20:20

1

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

22:40

22:45

5

-

2

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

00:48

00:50

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

03:10

03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

04:10

04:15

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

05:28

05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

05:51

05:53

2

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

06:13

06:15

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

08:25

08:30

5

-

3

N.A

Nanguneri (NNN)

08:59

09:00

1

-

3

N.A

Valliyur (VLY)

09:10

09:11

1

-

3

N.A

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

10:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly Garib Rath Express(22883) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Upasana Express (PT)(12327) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapti Ganga Express (PT)(19045) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Junction

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16346) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 09:16 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 149 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Express (PT)(15017) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinsukia - Naharlagun Vistadome Express(15907) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Naharlagun

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 12:45 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at 08:10 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lumding - Tinsukia Express(15901) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tinsukia Junction