Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06327/

Check the current running status of 06327/Punalur - Guruvayur Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06327 / Punalur - Guruvayur Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Punalur,PUU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 14:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Punalur (PUU)

origin

18:25

-

-

1

N.A

Auvaneeswaram (AVS)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kottarakara (KKZ)

18:46

18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ezhukone (EKN)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kundara (KUV)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kilikollur (KLQ)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

19:40

19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:33

20:35

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

21:16

21:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

21:42

21:45

3

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

22:05

22:06

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

22:13

22:14

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

22:22

22:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

22:36

22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

23:32

23:35

3

-

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kalamassery (KLMR)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

00:19

00:20

1

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Guruvayur (GUV)

02:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express (PT)(17007) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 22:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express(20811) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - M.G.R Chennai Central InterCity SF Express(12680) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Taj Express(12280) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival