Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06321/

Check the current running status of 06321/Nagercoil Jn - Coimbatore Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06321 / Nagercoil Jn - Coimbatore Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nagercoil Junction,NCJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 May 2022 23:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

origin

06:25

-

-

1

N.A

Valliyur (VLY)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nanguneri (NNN)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sengulam (SGLM)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

08:40

08:45

5

-

1

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kadambur (KDU)

09:32

09:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

09:53

09:55

2

-

1

N.A

Satur (SRT)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Tirumangalam (TMQ)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tirupparankundram (TDN)

11:33

11:34

1

-

1

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

11:55

12:00

5

-

1

N.A

Sholavandan (SDN)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kodaikanal Road (KQN)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ambaturai (ABI)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

13:20

13:25

5

-

1

N.A

Eriodu (EDU)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Palaiyam (PALM)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

14:48

14:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pugalur (PGR)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kodumudi (KMD)

15:22

15:23

1

-

1

N.A

Pasur (PAS)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Uttukuli (UKL)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:08

17:10

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur Somanur (SNO)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pilamedu (PLMD)

18:03

18:05

2

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore North (CBF)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

19:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ranchi - Dhanbad Intercity Express(13304) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Ganga Gomti Express(14216) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi Intercity SF Express(12892) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Bangriposi(BGY) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Bangriposi

  • Vijayawada - Lingampalli InterCity Express(12795) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli

  • Rani Kamlapati - Jabalpur Janshatabdi Express(12061) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at 17:41 on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12018) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 17:00 on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahamana SF Express(22164) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Alipur Duar Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15767) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Lucknow InterCity Express(14203) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Sambalpur Intercity Express(18304) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival