Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06316/

Check the current running status of 06316/Kochuveli - Mysuru Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06316 / Kochuveli - Mysuru Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 12:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin

16:45

-

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

17:37

17:40

3

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

18:16

18:18

2

-

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

19:12

19:15

3

-

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

20:30

20:35

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

21:06

21:08

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

22:07

22:10

3

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:22

23:25

3

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:52

00:55

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

02:30

02:35

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:32

03:35

3

-

2

N.A

Tirupattur (TPT)

05:04

05:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kuppam (KPN)

06:04

06:05

1

-

2

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

06:32

06:34

2

-

2

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

07:15

07:16

1

-

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

07:46

07:47

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:30

08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

08:54

08:55

1

-

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

09:18

09:19

1

-

2

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

09:59

10:00

1

-

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

11:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 00:28 on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Loharu)(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Subedarganj - Dehradun Express(14113) Departed from SubedarGanj(SFG) at 21:02 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Ananthapuri Express(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Seshadri Express (PT)(17210) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 17:26 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (Via Patna)(12306) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival