Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06315/

Check the current running status of 06315/Mysuru - Kochuveli Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06315 / Mysuru - Kochuveli Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Sep 2022 07:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

12:50

-

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

13:30

13:32

2

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

14:12

14:14

2

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

14:41

14:43

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

16:35

16:50

15

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

17:00

17:02

2

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

18:05

18:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kuppam (KPN)

18:34

18:36

2

-

1

N.A

Tirupattur (TPT)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

21:17

21:20

3

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:12

00:15

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

02:47

02:50

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

03:38

03:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

04:10

04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

04:49

04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

05:27

05:30

3

-

2

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

05:40

05:41

1

-

2

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

06:01

06:02

1

-

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

06:28

06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

07:17

07:20

3

-

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

09:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tamil Nadu Express(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Weekly SF Express (PT)(22663) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Lucknow - New Delhi AC SF Express(12429) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 23:30 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(20602) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu)(12458) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandore Superfast Express(22995) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Mussoorie Express(14042) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17412) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 20:46 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chetak Express(20473) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City