Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06312/

Check the current running status of 06312/Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06312 / Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 03:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin

15:45

-

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:42

16:45

3

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:19

17:21

2

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:30

18:33

3

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

20:15

20:20

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:45

20:47

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

21:45

21:48

3

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

00:12

00:15

3

-

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:37

01:40

3

-

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

04:10

04:20

10

-

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:34

07:36

2

-

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

10:25

10:35

10

-

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

11:18

11:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

12:18

12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

15:40

15:45

5

-

2

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

19:00

19:02

2

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:15

21:20

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:00

23:10

10

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

23:47

23:49

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

00:30

00:32

2

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:42

02:50

8

-

3

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

03:24

03:26

2

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:25

04:35

10

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:45

06:55

10

-

3

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:31

10:33

2

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:10

11:20

10

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:40

13:45

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

14:12

14:17

5

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

15:20

15:30

10

-

3

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

17:15

17:20

5

-

3

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

18:13

18:18

5

-

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

18:59

19:01

2

-

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

20:20

20:40

20

-

3

N.A

Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

23:40

23:45

5

-

3

N.A

Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR)

00:36

00:38

2

-

4

N.A

Shri Karanpur (SRW)

01:10

01:12

2

-

4

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

02:15

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express(15716) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 12:05 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination KishanGanj(KNE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived KishanGanj

  • Okha - Ernakulam Express (PT)(16337) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Puri - Sealdah Duronto Express(22202) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Express (PT)(17013) Departed from Hadapsar(HDP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jogbani - Kolkata Express (PT)(13160) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Gaya - Howrah Express(13024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 12:20 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Netaji Express (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival