Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06191/

Check the current running status of 06191/Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya Special (via Mayiladuturai) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06191 / Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya Special (via Mayiladuturai)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tambaram,TBM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 May 2022 08:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tambaram (TBM)

origin

23:00

-

-

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

00:50

00:55

5

-

2

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

01:48

01:50

2

-

2

N.A

Chidambaram (CDM)

03:05

03:07

2

-

2

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

03:55

03:57

2

-

2

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

05:03

05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:37

07:40

3

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:55

09:00

5

-

2

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:53

09:55

2

-

2

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

11:03

11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

12:30

12:35

5

-

2

N.A

Valliyur (VLY)

13:09

13:10

1

-

2

N.A

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

14:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-05-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 88 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-05-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 159 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-05-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Ganga Sutlej Express(13308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-05-18 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 268 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Goa Express (PT)(12780) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-05-18 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anga Express (PT)(12254) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 13:41 on 2022-05-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mussoorie Express (PT)(14041) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 22:29 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Chittoor

  • Padmavat Express(14208) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival