Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06034/

Check the current running status of 06034/Vellore Cantt. - Chennai Beach MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06034 / Vellore Cantt. - Chennai Beach MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vellore Cantt.,VLR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 14:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

06:18

06:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalam (THL)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mukundarayapuram (MCN)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Walajah Road Junction (WJR)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Thalangai (TUG)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sholinghur (SHU)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chitteri (CTRE)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

07:58

08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

08:17

08:18

1

-

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

09:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Indore Express (Via Sultanpur)(19314) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Puri 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express(12804) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express(12716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:25 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lohian Khas Junction

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Bhubaneswar - Balangir Intercity SF Express(12893) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Bolangir(BLGR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bolangir 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival