Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05902/

Check the current running status of 05902/Tinsukia - Lumding Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05902 / Tinsukia - Lumding Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tinsukia Junction,TSK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 May 2023 06:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tinsukia Junction (TSK)

origin

07:15

-

-

1

N.A

New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

07:25

07:35

10

-

1

N.A

Chariali (CGF)

07:47

07:49

2

-

1

N.A

Bordubi Road (BDT)

07:57

07:59

2

-

1

N.A

Duliajan (DJG)

08:06

08:09

3

-

1

N.A

Naharkatiya (NHK)

08:19

08:22

3

-

1

N.A

Balimara (BTZ)

08:30

08:32

2

-

1

N.A

Namrup (NAM)

08:40

08:43

3

-

1

N.A

Borhat (BFD)

08:51

08:54

3

-

1

N.A

Baruanagar (BRNR)

09:02

09:04

2

-

1

N.A

Sapekhati (SPK)

09:12

09:15

3

-

1

N.A

Longpatia (LPTA)

09:26

09:28

2

-

1

N.A

Bhojo (BOJ)

09:36

09:39

3

-

1

N.A

Safrai (SFR)

09:50

09:52

2

-

1

N.A

Lakwa (LXA)

10:03

10:05

2

-

1

N.A

Mahutgaon (MUGN)

10:39

10:41

2

-

1

N.A

Simaluguri Junction (SLGR)

10:50

10:55

5

-

1

N.A

Nazira (NZR)

11:02

11:04

2

-

1

N.A

Mezenga (MZA)

11:11

11:13

2

-

1

N.A

Namti Ali (NMT)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Amguri Junction (AGI)

11:37

11:39

2

-

1

N.A

Selenghat (SLX)

11:47

11:49

2

-

1

N.A

Lahing (LH)

11:57

11:59

2

-

1

N.A

Nakachari (NCH)

12:07

12:09

2

-

1

N.A

Mariani Junction (MXN)

12:25

12:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kharikatia (KQY)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Titabar (TTB)

12:53

12:55

2

-

1

N.A

Chakiting (CFG)

13:06

13:08

2

-

1

N.A

Kamarbandha Ali (KXL)

13:16

13:18

2

-

1

N.A

Furkating Junction (FKG)

13:45

13:50

5

-

1

N.A

Jamguri (JMI)

14:01

14:03

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilgaon (BHGN)

14:12

14:14

2

-

1

N.A

Barpathar (BXP)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Sarupathar (SZR)

14:39

14:41

2

-

1

N.A

Naojan (NJN)

14:55

14:57

2

-

1

N.A

Chongajan (CJA)

15:06

15:08

2

-

1

N.A

Bokajan (BXJ)

15:16

15:18

2

-

1

N.A

Khotkhoti (KHKT)

15:30

15:32

2

-

1

N.A

Dimapur (DMV)

16:08

16:18

10

-

1

N.A

Rangapahar (RXR)

16:31

16:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dhansiri (DSR)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Daldali (DLDE)

16:54

16:56

2

-

1

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

17:10

17:12

2

-

1

N.A

Nailalung (NLN)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Langcholiet (LCT)

17:31

17:33

2

-

1

N.A

Barlangfer (BRLF)

17:43

17:45

2

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

19:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2023-05-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Salem SF Express(22153) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 23:56 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Salem Junction(SA) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Salem Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Express(16581) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Yercaud SF Express(22649) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:01 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Erode Junction(ED) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Erode Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur Jan Sewa Express(13420) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:56 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Thanjavur Junction

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu)(12458) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Gour Express (PT)(13153) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Malda Town

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12673) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:03 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Shalimar - Patna Duronto Express(22213) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction