Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05802/

Check the current running status of 05802/Manas Rhino Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05802 / Manas Rhino Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Sep 2022 09:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

19:25

19:26

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

21:18

21:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

22:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express(20482) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14164) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lachit Express (PT)(15614) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express(22484) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 22:41 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express(14012) Departed from Hoshiarpur(HSX) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express(20837) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Junagarh Road(JNRD) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Junagarh Road

  • Gomti Nagar - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Kacheri

  • Indore - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(12228) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 21:01 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival