Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05770/

Check the current running status of 05770/Lumding - Alipur Duar Intercity Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05770 / Lumding - Alipur Duar Intercity Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lumding Junction,LMG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 12:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lumding Junction (LMG)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

15:45

15:47

2

-

1

N.A

Jamunamukh (JMK)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kampur (KWM)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

16:36

16:38

2

-

1

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

17:31

17:33

2

-

1

N.A

Digaru (DGU)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

19:05

19:15

10

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

20:42

20:43

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

20:57

20:58

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

21:26

21:28

2

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

21:58

21:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

22:45

22:50

5

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

22:59

23:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

23:05

23:06

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

23:12

23:13

1

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

23:35

23:36

1

-

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

00:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 00:19 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at 23:00 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Okha Express(19209) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Okha 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar SF Express(20816) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 19:28 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 89 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Seshadri Express (PT)(17210) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 17:26 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(13257) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival