Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05713/

Check the current running status of 05713/Katihar - Patna InterCity Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05713 / Katihar - Patna InterCity Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Katihar Junction,KIR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 10:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Katihar Junction (KIR)

origin

06:15

-

-

1

N.A

Semapur (SMO)

06:30

06:32

2

-

1

N.A

Karhagola Road (CRR)

06:39

06:41

2

-

1

N.A

Kursela (KUE)

06:54

06:56

2

-

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

07:16

07:18

2

-

1

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

07:32

07:34

2

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur (NNR)

07:41

07:43

2

-

1

N.A

Pasraha (PSR)

07:55

07:57

2

-

1

N.A

Maheshkhunt (MSK)

08:10

08:12

2

-

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

08:31

08:33

2

-

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

08:43

08:45

2

-

1

N.A

Lakhminia (LKN)

09:02

09:04

2

-

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

10:00

10:05

5

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

11:17

11:19

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

11:38

11:40

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

12:12

12:14

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vindhyachal Express(11271) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Saraighat Express (PT)(12345) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Udaipur City - Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express(19609) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)(14854) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 08:27 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Cantt - New Delhi Intercity Express(14211) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at 06:05 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sinhagad Express(11010) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alipurduar Jn. - Siliguri Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15768) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at 05:45 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Siliguri Junction

  • Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (UnReserved)(14601) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 05:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hanumangarh Junction

  • Flying Ranee(12922) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival