Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05676/

Check the current running status of 05676/Dharmanagar - Agartala Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05676 / Dharmanagar - Agartala Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dharmanagar,DMR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2023 10:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmanagar (DMR)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Panisagar (PASG)

06:12

06:13

1

-

1

N.A

Pencharthal (PEC)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kumarghat (KUGT)

06:45

06:47

2

-

1

N.A

Nalkata (NLKT)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Manu (MANU)

07:11

07:13

2

-

1

N.A

SK Para (SKAP)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Jawaharnagar (JWNR)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

07:48

07:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mungiakami (MGKM)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Teliamura (TLMR)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Jirania (JRNA)

08:41

08:43

2

-

1

N.A

Jogendranagar (JGNR)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

09:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:10 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Amravati SF Express (PT)(12160) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Amravati 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:57 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Karatagi Express(16545) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Karatagi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at 19:11 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express (PT)(12915) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:19 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express(14511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Saharanpur Junction