Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05484/

Check the current running status of 05484/Sikkim Mahananda Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05484 / Sikkim Mahananda Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 18:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

07:35

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

07:51

07:53

2

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

08:16

08:18

2

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

09:08

09:10

2

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

09:55

10:00

5

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

11:07

11:12

5

-

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

11:30

11:32

2

-

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

12:25

12:30

5

-

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

13:11

13:12

1

-

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

15:00

15:10

10

-

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

16:06

16:11

5

-

1

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

18:05

18:10

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

19:46

19:51

5

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

00:04

00:06

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

00:40

00:50

10

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

01:47

01:49

2

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

02:25

02:27

2

-

2

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

04:05

04:10

5

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

04:26

04:28

2

-

2

N.A

Lakhminia (LKN)

04:46

04:48

2

-

2

N.A

Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ)

04:57

04:59

2

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

05:13

05:18

5

-

2

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

05:33

05:35

2

-

2

N.A

Maheshkhunt (MSK)

05:45

05:47

2

-

2

N.A

Pasraha (PSR)

06:04

06:06

2

-

2

N.A

Narayanpur (NNR)

06:40

06:42

2

-

2

N.A

Thana Bihpur Junction (THB)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kursela (KUE)

08:03

08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Karhagola Road (CRR)

08:26

08:28

2

-

2

N.A

Semapur (SMO)

08:49

08:51

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

09:25

09:50

25

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

10:31

10:33

2

-

2

N.A

Azamnagar Road (AZR)

10:56

10:58

2

-

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

11:13

11:15

2

-

2

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

11:38

11:40

2

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

12:05

12:10

5

-

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

12:35

12:37

2

-

2

N.A

TKG (TKG)

13:12

13:14

2

-

2

N.A

BORA (BORA)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Siliguri Junction (SGUJ)

15:00

15:15

15

-

2

N.A

New Mal Junction (NMZ)

16:48

16:53

5

-

2

N.A

Binnaguri (BNV)

18:10

18:15

5

-

2

N.A

Dalgaon (DLO)

18:33

18:35

2

-

2

N.A

Hasimara (HSA)

19:15

19:17

2

-

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

20:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Poorabiya Express (PT)(15280) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Bengaluru Cantt. - Bhubaneswar SF Express(12846) Departed from Bengaluru Cantt.(BNC) at 16:40 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maharashtra Express(11039) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 14:46 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:41 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 88 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12707) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Bamanhat - Siliguri Express (UnReserved)(15468) Departed from Bamanhat»(BXT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Siliguri Junction

  • Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Express(16323) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express(11086) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central