Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05164/

Check the current running status of 05164/Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05164 / Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station THAWE JN,THE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Jun 2023 01:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

THAWE JN (THE)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

HTW (HTW)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

ALS (ALS)

16:39

16:41

2

-

1

N.A

SVC (SVC)

16:49

16:51

2

-

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

17:05

17:10

5

-

1

N.A

Pachrukhi (PCK)

17:18

17:20

2

-

1

N.A

Duraundha Junction (DDA)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Maharajganj┬╗ (MGZ)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bishunpur Mahuari Halt (BPMH)

18:01

18:03

2

-

1

N.A

Sarhari Halt (SHIH)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Barkagaon Halt (BGHT)

18:33

18:35

2

-

1

N.A

Basantpur Halt (BNPH)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Saghar Sultanpur Halt (SSHT)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

MASRAKH (MHC)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

GNDM (GNDM)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

PKRH (PKRH)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

SHAM KAURIA (SMKR)

20:00

20:02

2

-

1

N.A

AGTR (AGTR)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

TERH (TERH)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

MARHAURA (MEW)

20:22

20:24

2

-

1

N.A

SLHI (SLHI)

20:30

20:31

1

-

1

N.A

TJW (TJW)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

PATERHI (PEE)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

BURA (BURA)

20:48

20:49

1

-

1

N.A

BMPT (BMPT)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

KHAIRAH (KYH)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

TMUR (TMUR)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Chhapra Kacheri (CI)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharmavaram - Narasapur Express (via Tirupati) (PT)(17248) Departed from Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Ayodhya Cantt. Express(14206) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Ayodhya Cantt 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express(12740) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narayanadri SF Express (PT)(12734) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 102 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad Godavari SF Express (PT)(12727) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express (PT)(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:08 on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Nagar - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at 21:10 on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Kacheri

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Jaisalmer 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival