Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05063/

Check the current running status of 05063/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT One Way Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05063 / Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT One Way Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Oct 2021 05:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

19:00

-

-

1

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

19:40

19:42

2

-

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

20:08

20:11

3

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

21:40

21:45

5

-

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

00:40

00:50

10

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

02:40

02:45

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuwa Sumerpur (BSZ)

04:15

04:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ragaul (RGU)

04:32

04:34

2

-

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

05:52

06:00

8

-

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

07:00

07:02

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

08:45

08:50

5

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:03

10:05

2

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

11:20

11:25

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:00

17:10

10

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:15

21:20

5

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

01:00

01:03

3

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

03:52

03:55

3

-

3

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

05:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Navjeevan SF Special (PT)(02655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Special (PT)(02149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:06 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farakka Special (via Faizabad) (PT)(03483) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 19:16 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Special(09577) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Special (PT)(01447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 23:42 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Danapur - Pune SF Special (PT)(02150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Special(09042) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 19:30 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Special(05484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 07:38 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2021-10-27 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express Special(03205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:31 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail Festival Special(02657) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:52 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival