Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04916/

Check the current running status of 04916/Mour Dhwaj Superfast Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04916 / Mour Dhwaj Superfast Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 08:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

22:05

22:15

10

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:05

00:15

10

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

01:30

01:40

10

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

02:34

02:36

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

04:35

04:43

8

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

06:06

06:08

2

-

2

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

07:16

07:18

2

-

2

N.A

Maingal Ganj (MINJ)

08:21

08:23

2

-

2

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

11:55

12:00

5

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

14:35

14:45

10

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

15:43

15:48

5

-

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

16:45

16:50

5

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

17:55

18:00

5

-

2

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

19:10

19:12

2

-

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

19:22

19:27

5

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

20:20

20:25

5

-

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

21:20

21:25

5

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

22:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - New Delhi AC SF Express(12429) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express(14012) Departed from Hoshiarpur(HSX) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12121) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Rewa Express(18247) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 119 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)(12393) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 19:26 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Charminar Express (PT)(12760) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 18:00 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • KSR Bengaluru - Nagercoil Express (PT)(17235) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Nagercoil Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Express(18448) Departed from Jagdalpur(JDB) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Chengalpattu - Kacheguda Express (PT)(17651) Departed from Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kacheguda

  • M.G.R Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)(12695) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival