Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04692/

Check the current running status of 04692/Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04692 / Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction,ASR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Mar 2023 19:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

15:35

15:40

5

-

1

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

15:58

16:00

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

16:55

17:05

10

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

18:03

18:05

2

-

1

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

19:48

19:52

4

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

23:00

23:15

15

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

01:20

01:25

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:30

04:40

10

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:30

06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:35

08:45

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

13:05

13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

15:23

15:25

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

17:00

17:10

10

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

18:09

18:10

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

18:49

18:50

1

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

20:35

20:40

5

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

21:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 14:20 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:15 on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19422) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved)(14618) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 06:36 on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: Late Arrived Banmankhi Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuthurai - Villupuram Express Special (UnReserved)(06692) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at 15:45 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 15:12 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 08:16 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chopan - Ranchi Express (Via Barkakana) (UnReserved)(18614) Departed from Chopan(CPU) at 08:13 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival