Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04661/

Check the current running status of 04661/Barmer - Jammu Tawi Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04661 / Barmer - Jammu Tawi Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barmer,BME
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Feb 2023 03:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barmer (BME)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Utarlai (UTL)

00:05

00:07

2

-

2

N.A

Baytu (BUT)

00:37

00:39

2

-

2

N.A

Balotra (BLT)

01:18

01:23

5

-

2

N.A

Samdari Junction (SMR)

01:50

01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dundara (DOR)

02:14

02:16

2

-

2

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

02:40

02:43

3

-

2

N.A

Basni (BANE)

03:05

03:07

2

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

03:30

04:15

45

-

2

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

04:23

04:25

2

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

05:35

05:40

5

-

2

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

06:55

06:58

3

-

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

09:18

09:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:10

10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

10:31

10:34

3

-

2

N.A

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

10:41

10:43

2

-

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

11:27

11:29

2

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:51

11:53

2

-

2

N.A

Baswa (BU)

12:06

12:07

1

-

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

12:19

12:21

2

-

2

N.A

Malakhera (MKH)

12:36

12:38

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

13:05

13:08

3

-

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

13:26

13:28

2

-

2

N.A

Harsauli (HSI)

13:38

13:39

1

-

2

N.A

Bawal (BWL)

13:57

13:59

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

14:35

14:40

5

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

15:08

15:10

2

-

2

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

15:25

15:27

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

15:36

15:38

2

-

2

N.A

Palam (PM)

15:49

15:51

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

15:57

15:59

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

16:16

16:18

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

16:50

17:05

15

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

17:46

17:48

2

-

2

N.A

New Ghaziabad (GZN)

17:59

18:00

1

-

2

N.A

Muradnagar (MUD)

18:09

18:11

2

-

2

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

18:20

18:22

2

-

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

18:37

18:39

2

-

2

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

18:46

18:48

2

-

2

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

19:04

19:06

2

-

2

N.A

Khatauli (KAT)

19:14

19:16

2

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

19:32

19:34

2

-

2

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

19:52

19:54

2

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

20:45

20:55

10

-

2

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

21:21

21:23

2

-

2

N.A

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

21:29

21:31

2

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

22:20

22:25

5

-

2

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

22:36

22:38

2

-

2

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

22:54

22:56

2

-

2

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

23:17

23:19

2

-

2

N.A

Khanna (KNN)

23:32

23:34

2

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

00:40

00:48

8

-

3

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

01:17

01:19

2

-

3

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

01:40

01:44

4

-

3

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

02:43

02:45

2

-

3

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

03:30

03:35

5

-

3

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

04:04

04:06

2

-

3

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

05:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 00:01 on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:05 on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express (Via Ahmedabad) (PT)(17624) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur Anwarganj Express Special (UnReserved)(04101) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2023-02-05 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 194 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2023-02-05 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 164 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakud SF Express (PT)(20807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 195 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Lucknow Express Special (UnReserved)(04255) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 172 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival