Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04533/

Check the current running status of 04533/Harihar Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04533 / Harihar Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barauni Junction,BJU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 10:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin

05:02

-

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

06:15

06:20

5

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

07:15

07:20

5

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

08:15

08:20

5

-

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

08:30

08:32

2

-

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

10:15

10:25

10

-

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

11:55

12:00

5

-

1

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

13:10

13:15

5

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

15:20

15:35

15

-

1

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

18:00

18:05

5

-

1

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

18:29

18:31

2

-

1

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:25

21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

01:10

01:12

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

02:55

03:03

8

-

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

04:23

04:28

5

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

05:08

05:13

5

-

2

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

06:55

07:05

10

-

2

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

07:31

07:33

2

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

08:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kota - Mandsor InterCity Express(19816) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mandsor(MDS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Mandsor

  • Tamralipta Express(12857) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Digha

  • Puri - Paradeep Intercity Express(18414) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Paradeep(PRDP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Paradeep

  • Mangaluru Central - Kozhikode Express(16610) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kozhikode Main(CLT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kozhikode Main

  • Patna - Bhabua Road Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13249) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Bhabua Road(BBU) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Bhabua Road

  • Sutlej Express (UnReserved)(14629) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya)(13244) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bangriposi - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express(12891) Departed from Bangriposi(BGY) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival