Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04532/

Check the current running status of 04532/Ambala Cantt - Saharanpur MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04532 / Ambala Cantt - Saharanpur MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Nov 2022 18:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

origin

12:40

-

-

1

N.A

Dukheri (DOKY)

12:50

12:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kesri (KES)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Tandwal (TDW)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Barara (RAA)

13:07

13:09

2

-

1

N.A

Mustafabad (MFB)

13:18

13:38

20

-

1

N.A

Darazpur (DZP)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

13:50

13:51

1

-

1

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kalanour (KNZ)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sarsawa (SSW)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Pilkhani (PKY)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

14:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thirukkural SF Express (PT)(12641) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at on 2022-11-25 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:57 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:14 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express (PT)(22947) Departed from Surat(ST) at 10:10 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Samta Express(12807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express (PT)(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:46 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 17:30 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Solapur - Pune Intercity SF Express(12170) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival