Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04514/

Check the current running status of 04514/Daulatpur Chowk - Nangal Dam Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04514 / Daulatpur Chowk - Nangal Dam Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Daulatpur Chowk,DLPC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jun 2023 05:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Daulatpur Chowk (DLPC)

origin

09:15

-

-

1

N.A

Chintpurni Marg (CHMG)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Amb Andaura (AADR)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Churaru Takrala (CHTL)

09:48

09:49

1

-

1

N.A

Panoh (PH)

09:56

09:57

1

-

1

N.A

Una Himachal (UHL)

10:08

10:10

2

-

1

N.A

Rai Mehat Pur (MTPR)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

10:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal Express(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19329) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 17:42 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at 16:10 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Madurai Express (PT)(16730) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 17:22 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Express (PT)(20845) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 13:00 on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 251 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 22:41 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival