Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04436/

Check the current running status of 04436/Meerut Cantt. - Rewari Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04436 / Meerut Cantt. - Rewari Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Meerut Cantt.,MUT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Sep 2023 07:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

origin

06:45

-

-

1

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

06:52

06:55

3

-

1

N.A

Partapur (PRTP)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Mohiuddinpur (MUZ)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Muradnagar (MUD)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Duhai Halt (DXH)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Guldhar (GUH)

07:40

07:41

1

-

1

N.A

New Ghaziabad (GZN)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

08:06

08:08

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Chander Nagar (CNJ)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar (ANVR)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dayabasti (DBSI)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

09:51

09:53

2

-

1

N.A

Palam (PM)

10:00

10:01

1

-

1

N.A

Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bijwasan (BWSN)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Basai Dhankot (BDXT)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Patli (PT)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Taj Nagar (TNJR)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA)

10:55

10:56

1

-

1

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Inchhapuri (IHP)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Khalilpur (KIP)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

12:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Puri SF Express(20824) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 19:00 on 2023-09-12 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:06 on 2023-09-13 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Triveni Express(15075) Departed from Shaktinagar(SKTN) at on 2023-09-13 Reached its Destination Tanakpur(TPU) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Tanakpur 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Secunderabad Weekly SF Express(22849) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2023-09-13 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13239) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:45 on 2023-09-13 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 206 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express(22819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2023-09-14 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2023-09-14 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 07:20 on 2023-09-14 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-09-14 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • BG Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at on 2023-09-14 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival