Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04310/

Check the current running status of 04310/Ujjaini Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04310 / Ujjaini Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 31 Jan 2023 10:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin

05:50

-

-

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

07:30

07:58

28

-

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

08:42

08:45

3

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

09:30

09:55

25

-

1

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

10:23

10:25

2

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:43

10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:46

12:48

2

-

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

13:35

13:50

15

-

1

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

14:07

14:09

2

-

1

N.A

Kosi Kalan (KSV)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

15:40

15:45

5

-

1

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

16:35

16:40

5

-

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Kumbhraj (KHRJ)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Pachor Road (PFR)

01:21

01:23

2

-

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:05

03:07

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amritsar - Dehradun Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express(18514) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Kirandul(KRDL) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Kirandul

  • Kondaveedu Express (PT)(17211) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Sapthagiri Express(16057) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 06:25 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Chhapra - Varanasi City Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15111) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi City

  • Indrayani SF Express(22105) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 05:40 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express(16116) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 05:36 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yelagiri Express(16090) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Bhabua Road Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13249) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 05:26 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Bhabua Road(BBU) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: On Time Arrived Bhabua Road

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-01-31 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival