Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04201/

Check the current running status of 04201/Varanasi - Partapgarh Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04201 / Varanasi - Partapgarh Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 14:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Lohta (LOT)

06:12

06:13

1

-

1

N.A

Chaukhandi (CHH)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sewapuri (SWPR)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kapseti (KEH)

06:40

06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Parsipur (PRF)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mondh (MOF)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Suriawan (SAW)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Sarai Kansrai (SQN)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nibhapur (NBP)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Suwansa (SWS)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Gaura (GRX)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dandupur (DND)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

PirthiGanj (PHV)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

09:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 00:20 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhrigu Superfast Express(22428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 23:56 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Ballia(BUI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Ballia

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12996) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Basava Express(17308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Howrah - Tirupati Humsafar Express(20889) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore