Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04196/

Check the current running status of 04196/Ajmer - Agra Fort InterCity SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04196 / Ajmer - Agra Fort InterCity SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin

14:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

15:21

15:23

2

-

1

N.A

Naraina (NRI)

15:55

15:57

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

16:50

16:55

5

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

17:09

17:11

2

-

1

N.A

Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

19:04

19:06

2

-

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

19:39

19:41

2

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

20:03

20:05

2

-

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

21:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:47 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Narasapur - Guntur Express(17282) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at 06:10 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(22159) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 12:45 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Kottayam - Nilambur Road Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16326) Departed from Kottayam(KTYM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Nilambur Road 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Una Himachal - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express(12058) Departed from Una Himachal(UHL) at 05:06 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Loharu)(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival