Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04154/Kanpur Central - Rae Bareli Express Special (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 04154/Kanpur Central - Rae Bareli Express Special (UnReserved) which runs between CNB to RBL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04154 / Kanpur Central - Rae Bareli Express Special (UnReserved)(CNB - RBL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 28 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/16:32

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB)

16:43/16:43

16:44/16:44

1

On Time

1

N.A

Magarwara (MGW)

16:52/16:52

16:53/16:53

1

On Time

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

17:01/17:01

17:03/17:03

2

On Time

1

N.A

Korari (KURO)

17:16/17:16

17:17/17:17

1

On Time

1

N.A

Achalganj (ACH)

17:24/17:24

17:25/17:25

1

On Time

1

N.A

Band Hamirpur (BAHP)

17:32/17:32

17:33/17:33

1

On Time

1

N.A

Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kulha Halt (KULH)

17:48/17:48

17:49/17:49

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bighapur (BQP)

17:56/17:56

17:58/17:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

Indemau (IDM)

18:07/18:07

18:08/18:08

1

On Time

1

N.A

Takia (TQA)

18:15/18:15

18:17/18:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Baiswara (BSWA)

18:26/18:26

18:27/18:27

1

On Time

1

N.A

Raghuraj Singh (RRS)

18:34/18:34

18:36/18:36

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nihasta Halt (NHF)

18:51/18:51

18:52/18:52

1

On Time

1

N.A

LalGanj (LLJ)

19:02/19:02

19:03/19:03

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bahai (BYQ)

19:11/19:11

19:12/19:12

1

On Time

1

N.A

Dalmau Junction (DMW)

19:21/19:21

19:22/19:22

1

On Time

1

N.A

Barara Buzurg (BRRZ)

19:30/19:30

19:31/19:31

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jalalpur Dhai (JPD)

19:40/19:40

19:41/19:41

1

On Time

1

N.A

Manjhlepur (MNJR)

19:50/19:50

19:51/19:51

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ishardaspur (IDS)

19:58/19:58

19:59/19:59

1

On Time

1

N.A

Unchahar Junction (UCR)

20:09/20:09

20:34/20:34

25

On Time

1

N.A

Ramachandrapur (RCP)

20:46/20:46

20:47/20:47

1

On Time

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

20:55/20:55

20:56/20:56

1

On Time

1

N.A

Daryapur Junction (DYP)

21:10/21:10

21:11/21:11

1

On Time

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

22:30/22:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rae Bareli Junction,RBL
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 22:33 27-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/16:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB)

16:46/16:43

16:47/16:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Magarwara (MGW)

16:57/16:52

16:58/16:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

17:08/17:01

17:10/17:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Korari (KURO)

Update/17:16

17:21/17:17

27915111 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Achalganj (ACH)

Update/17:24

17:25/17:25

27915115 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Band Hamirpur (BAHP)

Update/17:32

17:33/17:33

27915123 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP)

Update/17:39

17:40/17:40

27915130 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kulha Halt (KULH)

Update/17:48

17:49/17:49

27915139 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bighapur (BQP)

18:05/17:56

18:06/17:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Indemau (IDM)

Update/18:07

18:12/18:08

27915162 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Takia (TQA)

18:22/18:15

18:24/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Baiswara (BSWA)

Update/18:26

18:27/18:27

27915177 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raghuraj Singh (RRS)

18:46/18:34

18:48/18:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nihasta Halt (NHF)

Update/18:51

18:52/18:52

27915202 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

LalGanj (LLJ)

19:10/19:02

19:49/19:03

39 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Bahai (BYQ)

Update/19:11

19:50/19:12

27915260 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Dalmau Junction (DMW)

19:59/19:21

20:00/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Barara Buzurg (BRRZ)

Update/19:30

19:43/19:31

27915253 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jalalpur Dhai (JPD)

20:20/19:40

20:21/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Manjhlepur (MNJR)

20:04/19:50

20:05/19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ishardaspur (IDS)

20:12/19:58

20:13/19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Unchahar Junction (UCR)

20:23/20:09

20:48/20:34

25

-

1

N.A

Ramachandrapur (RCP)

21:00/20:46

21:01/20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

21:09/20:55

21:10/20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Daryapur Junction (DYP)

21:24/21:10

21:25/21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

22:44/22:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rae Bareli Junction,RBL
  • Start Date 26 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 22:59 26-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/16:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB)

16:50/16:43

16:51/16:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Magarwara (MGW)

17:02/16:52

17:03/16:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

17:14/17:01

17:30/17:03

16 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Korari (KURO)

Update/17:16

17:42/17:17

27915132 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Achalganj (ACH)

Update/17:24

17:48/17:25

27915138 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Band Hamirpur (BAHP)

Update/17:32

17:54/17:33

27915144 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP)

Update/17:39

18:00/17:40

27915150 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kulha Halt (KULH)

Update/17:48

18:07/17:49

27915157 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bighapur (BQP)

18:14/17:56

18:18/17:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Indemau (IDM)

Update/18:07

18:24/18:08

27915174 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Takia (TQA)

18:30/18:15

18:32/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Baiswara (BSWA)

Update/18:26

18:32/18:27

27915182 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Raghuraj Singh (RRS)

18:47/18:34

18:50/18:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nihasta Halt (NHF)

Update/18:51

18:54/18:52

27915204 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

LalGanj (LLJ)

19:09/19:02

19:45/19:03

36 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Bahai (BYQ)

Update/19:11

19:46/19:12

27915256 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Dalmau Junction (DMW)

20:00/19:21

20:04/19:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Barara Buzurg (BRRZ)

Update/19:30

19:47/19:31

27915257 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jalalpur Dhai (JPD)

20:15/19:40

20:16/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Manjhlepur (MNJR)

Update/19:50

19:59/19:51

27915269 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ishardaspur (IDS)

Update/19:58

20:04/19:59

27915274 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Unchahar Junction (UCR)

20:14/20:09

20:39/20:34

25

-

1

N.A

Ramachandrapur (RCP)

20:51/20:46

20:52/20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

21:00/20:55

21:01/20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Daryapur Junction (DYP)

21:15/21:10

21:16/21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

22:35/22:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rae Bareli Junction,RBL
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 22:14 25-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/16:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB)

16:50/16:43

16:51/16:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Magarwara (MGW)

16:54/16:52

16:55/16:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

17:05/17:01

17:07/17:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Korari (KURO)

Update/17:16

17:17/17:17

27915107 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achalganj (ACH)

Update/17:24

17:25/17:25

27915115 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Band Hamirpur (BAHP)

Update/17:32

17:33/17:33

27915123 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP)

Update/17:39

17:40/17:40

27915130 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kulha Halt (KULH)

Update/17:48

17:49/17:49

27915139 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bighapur (BQP)

17:57/17:56

18:13/17:58

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Indemau (IDM)

Update/18:07

18:19/18:08

27915169 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Takia (TQA)

18:29/18:15

18:30/18:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Baiswara (BSWA)

Update/18:26

18:31/18:27

27915181 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Raghuraj Singh (RRS)

18:45/18:34

18:48/18:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nihasta Halt (NHF)

Update/18:51

18:52/18:52

27915202 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

LalGanj (LLJ)

19:12/19:02

19:25/19:03

13 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bahai (BYQ)

Update/19:11

19:26/19:12

27915236 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dalmau Junction (DMW)

19:46/19:21

19:59/19:22

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Barara Buzurg (BRRZ)

Update/19:30

19:42/19:31

27915252 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jalalpur Dhai (JPD)

20:21/19:40

20:23/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Manjhlepur (MNJR)

20:05/19:50

20:07/19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ishardaspur (IDS)

20:13/19:58

20:15/19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Unchahar Junction (UCR)

20:24/20:09

20:50/20:34

25

-

1

N.A

Ramachandrapur (RCP)

21:01/20:46

21:03/20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

21:10/20:55

21:12/20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Daryapur Junction (DYP)

21:25/21:10

21:27/21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

22:45/22:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rae Bareli Junction,RBL
  • Start Date 24 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 23:13 24-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/16:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB)

16:50/16:43

16:51/16:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Magarwara (MGW)

16:58/16:52

16:59/16:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

17:12/17:01

17:16/17:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Korari (KURO)

Update/17:16

17:28/17:17

27915118 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Achalganj (ACH)

Update/17:24

17:34/17:25

27915124 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Band Hamirpur (BAHP)

Update/17:32

17:40/17:33

27915130 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP)

Update/17:39

17:46/17:40

27915136 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kulha Halt (KULH)

Update/17:48

17:53/17:49

27915143 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bighapur (BQP)

17:59/17:56

18:00/17:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Indemau (IDM)

Update/18:07

18:08/18:08

27915158 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Takia (TQA)

18:17/18:15

18:23/18:17

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Baiswara (BSWA)

Update/18:26

18:27/18:27

27915177 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raghuraj Singh (RRS)

18:38/18:34

18:44/18:36

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Nihasta Halt (NHF)

Update/18:51

18:52/18:52

27915202 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

LalGanj (LLJ)

19:08/19:02

19:27/19:03

19 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bahai (BYQ)

Update/19:11

19:28/19:12

27915238 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Dalmau Junction (DMW)

19:44/19:21

19:46/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Barara Buzurg (BRRZ)

Update/19:30

19:31/19:31

27915241 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jalalpur Dhai (JPD)

20:26/19:40

20:27/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Manjhlepur (MNJR)

Update/19:50

20:10/19:51

27915280 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ishardaspur (IDS)

Update/19:58

20:15/19:59

27915285 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Unchahar Junction (UCR)

20:25/20:09

20:50/20:34

25

-

1

N.A

Ramachandrapur (RCP)

21:02/20:46

21:03/20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

21:11/20:55

21:12/20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Daryapur Junction (DYP)

21:26/21:10

21:27/21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

22:46/22:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rae Bareli Junction,RBL
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 22:28 23-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/16:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB)

16:49/16:43

16:50/16:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Magarwara (MGW)

17:03/16:52

17:04/16:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

17:14/17:01

17:20/17:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Korari (KURO)

Update/17:16

17:32/17:17

27915122 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Achalganj (ACH)

Update/17:24

17:38/17:25

27915128 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Band Hamirpur (BAHP)

Update/17:32

17:44/17:33

27915134 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP)

Update/17:39

17:50/17:40

27915140 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kulha Halt (KULH)

Update/17:48

17:57/17:49

27915147 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bighapur (BQP)

18:06/17:56

18:08/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Indemau (IDM)

Update/18:07

18:13/18:08

27915163 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Takia (TQA)

18:22/18:15

18:24/18:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Baiswara (BSWA)

Update/18:26

18:27/18:27

27915177 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raghuraj Singh (RRS)

18:43/18:34

18:45/18:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nihasta Halt (NHF)

Update/18:51

18:52/18:52

27915202 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

LalGanj (LLJ)

19:10/19:02

19:42/19:03

32 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Bahai (BYQ)

Update/19:11

19:43/19:12

27915253 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Dalmau Junction (DMW)

20:03/19:21

20:11/19:22

8 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Barara Buzurg (BRRZ)

Update/19:30

19:54/19:31

27915264 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jalalpur Dhai (JPD)

20:29/19:40

20:30/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Manjhlepur (MNJR)

Update/19:50

20:12/19:51

27915282 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ishardaspur (IDS)

20:19/19:58

20:20/19:59

1

-

1

N.A

Unchahar Junction (UCR)

20:30/20:09

20:55/20:34

25

-

1

N.A

Ramachandrapur (RCP)

21:07/20:46

21:08/20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

21:16/20:55

21:17/20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Daryapur Junction (DYP)

21:31/21:10

21:32/21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

22:51/22:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 21 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Rae Bareli Junction,RBL
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 22:35 22-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/16:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB)

16:58/16:43

16:59/16:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Magarwara (MGW)

17:08/16:52

17:09/16:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

17:19/17:01

17:21/17:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Korari (KURO)

Update/17:16

17:32/17:17

27915122 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Achalganj (ACH)

Update/17:24

17:38/17:25

27915128 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Band Hamirpur (BAHP)

Update/17:32

17:44/17:33

27915134 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP)

Update/17:39

17:50/17:40

27915140 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kulha Halt (KULH)

Update/17:48

17:57/17:49

27915147 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bighapur (BQP)

18:02/17:56

18:04/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Indemau (IDM)

Update/18:07

18:08/18:08

27915158 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Takia (TQA)

18:19/18:15

18:24/18:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Baiswara (BSWA)

Update/18:26

18:27/18:27

27915177 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raghuraj Singh (RRS)

18:43/18:34

18:45/18:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nihasta Halt (NHF)

Update/18:51

18:52/18:52

27915202 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

LalGanj (LLJ)

19:09/19:02

19:25/19:03

16 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bahai (BYQ)

Update/19:11

19:26/19:12

27915236 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dalmau Junction (DMW)

19:45/19:21

19:59/19:22

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Barara Buzurg (BRRZ)

Update/19:30

19:42/19:31

27915252 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jalalpur Dhai (JPD)

20:16/19:40

20:17/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Manjhlepur (MNJR)

Update/19:50

20:00/19:51

27915270 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ishardaspur (IDS)

Update/19:58

20:05/19:59

27915275 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Unchahar Junction (UCR)

20:15/20:09

20:40/20:34

25

-

1

N.A

Ramachandrapur (RCP)

20:52/20:46

20:53/20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

21:01/20:55

21:02/20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Daryapur Junction (DYP)

21:16/21:10

21:17/21:11

1

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

22:36/22:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 04154 / Kanpur Central - Rae Bareli Express Special (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2023-01-27 2023-01-26 2023-01-25 2023-01-24 2023-01-23 2023-01-22 2023-01-21
Kanpur Central (CNB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 16:43 5 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 8 min 17 min 17 min
Magarwara (MGW) 16:52 6 min 11 min 3 min 7 min 12 min 17 min 6 min
Unnao Junction (ON) 17:01 7 min 13 min 4 min 11 min 13 min 18 min 7 min
Korari (KURO) 17:16 4 min 25 min 0 min 11 min 15 min 15 min 4 min
Achalganj (ACH) 17:24 0 min 23 min 0 min 9 min 13 min 13 min 0 min
Band Hamirpur (BAHP) 17:32 0 min 21 min 0 min 7 min 11 min 11 min 0 min
Tikauli Rawatpur (TKRP) 17:39 0 min 20 min 0 min 6 min 10 min 10 min 0 min
Kulha Halt (KULH) 17:48 0 min 18 min 0 min 4 min 8 min 8 min 0 min
Bighapur (BQP) 17:56 9 min 18 min 1 min 3 min 10 min 6 min 0 min
Indemau (IDM) 18:07 4 min 16 min 11 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Takia (TQA) 18:15 2 min 10 min 9 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Baiswara (BSWA) 18:26 0 min 5 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 18:34 5 min 6 min 4 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 1 min
Nihasta Halt (NHF) 18:51 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LalGanj (LLJ) 19:02 2 min 1 min 4 min 0 min 2 min 1 min 1 min
Bahai (BYQ) 19:11 38 min 34 min 14 min 16 min 31 min 14 min 12 min
Dalmau Junction (DMW) 19:21 15 min 16 min 2 min 0 min 19 min 1 min 2 min
Barara Buzurg (BRRZ) 19:30 12 min 16 min 11 min 0 min 23 min 11 min 20 min
Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 19:40 14 min 9 min 15 min 20 min 23 min 10 min 25 min
Manjhlepur (MNJR) 19:50 14 min 8 min 15 min 19 min 21 min 9 min 25 min
Ishardaspur (IDS) 19:58 14 min 5 min 15 min 16 min 21 min 6 min 25 min
Unchahar Junction (UCR) 20:09 14 min 5 min 15 min 16 min 21 min 6 min 25 min
Ramachandrapur (RCP) 20:46 14 min 5 min 15 min 16 min 21 min 6 min 25 min
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 20:55 14 min 5 min 15 min 16 min 21 min 6 min 25 min
Daryapur Junction (DYP) 21:10 14 min 5 min 15 min 16 min 21 min 6 min 25 min
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 22:30 14 min 5 min 15 min 16 min 21 min 6 min 25 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - Ajmer Express (PT)(16210) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 19:11 on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:06 on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Puri 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:20 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Lucknow - Varanasi InterCity Express(14204) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 07:00 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express(12025) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 06:01 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival