Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04118/Lalitpur - Khajuraho Passenger Special

Check the current running status of 04118/Lalitpur - Khajuraho Passenger Special which runs between LAR to KURJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04118 / Lalitpur - Khajuraho Passenger Special(LAR - KURJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated 16:09 31-Jul-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

origin/origin

/12:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BRRI (BRRI)

Update/12:51

/12:53

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

UDPR (UDPR)

13:11/13:10

13:13/13:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

TKMG (TKMG)

13:33/13:32

13:35/13:34

2

-

1

N.A

MWAI (MWAI)

13:44/13:43

13:45/13:44

1

-

1

N.A

SKNP (SKNP)

13:57/13:56

13:59/13:58

2

-

1

N.A

KHGP (KHGP)

14:10/14:09

14:12/14:11

2

-

1

N.A

TILA (TILA)

14:23/14:22

14:24/14:23

1

-

1

N.A

RAPU (RAPU)

14:32/14:31

14:33/14:32

1

-

1

N.A

ISHN (ISHN)

14:39/14:38

14:41/14:40

2

-

1

N.A

MCSC (MCSC)

14:59/14:58

15:01/15:00

2

-

1

N.A

BSRI (BSRI)

15:12/15:11

15:13/15:12

1

-

1

N.A

DAYG (DAYG)

15:21/15:20

15:23/15:22

2

-

1

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

16:16/16:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lalitpur Junction,LAR
  • Start Date 30 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated 16:00 30-Jul-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

origin/origin

12:30/12:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

BRRI (BRRI)

12:51/12:51

12:53/12:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

UDPR (UDPR)

13:10/13:10

13:12/13:12

2

On Time

1

N.A

TKMG (TKMG)

13:32/13:32

13:34/13:34

2

On Time

1

N.A

MWAI (MWAI)

13:43/13:43

13:44/13:44

1

On Time

1

N.A

SKNP (SKNP)

13:56/13:56

13:58/13:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

KHGP (KHGP)

14:09/14:09

14:11/14:11

2

On Time

1

N.A

TILA (TILA)

14:22/14:22

14:23/14:23

1

On Time

1

N.A

RAPU (RAPU)

14:31/14:31

14:32/14:32

1

On Time

1

N.A

ISHN (ISHN)

14:38/14:38

14:40/14:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

MCSC (MCSC)

14:58/14:58

15:00/15:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

BSRI (BSRI)

15:11/15:11

15:12/15:12

1

On Time

1

N.A

DAYG (DAYG)

15:20/15:20

15:22/15:22

2

On Time

1

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

16:15/16:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lalitpur Junction,LAR
  • Start Date 29 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated 16:08 29-Jul-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

origin/origin

12:30/12:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

BRRI (BRRI)

12:51/12:51

12:53/12:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

UDPR (UDPR)

13:10/13:10

13:12/13:12

2

On Time

1

N.A

TKMG (TKMG)

13:32/13:32

13:34/13:34

2

On Time

1

N.A

MWAI (MWAI)

13:43/13:43

13:44/13:44

1

On Time

1

N.A

SKNP (SKNP)

13:56/13:56

13:58/13:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

KHGP (KHGP)

14:09/14:09

14:11/14:11

2

On Time

1

N.A

TILA (TILA)

14:22/14:22

14:23/14:23

1

On Time

1

N.A

RAPU (RAPU)

14:31/14:31

14:32/14:32

1

On Time

1

N.A

ISHN (ISHN)

14:38/14:38

14:40/14:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

MCSC (MCSC)

14:58/14:58

15:00/15:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

BSRI (BSRI)

15:11/15:11

15:12/15:12

1

On Time

1

N.A

DAYG (DAYG)

15:20/15:20

15:22/15:22

2

On Time

1

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

16:15/16:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 04118 / Lalitpur - Khajuraho Passenger Special

Station Arrival 2021-07-31 2021-07-30 2021-07-29 2021-07-28 2021-07-27 2021-07-26 2021-07-25
Lalitpur Junction (LAR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BRRI (BRRI) 12:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
UDPR (UDPR) 13:10 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TKMG (TKMG) 13:32 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MWAI (MWAI) 13:43 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SKNP (SKNP) 13:56 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
KHGP (KHGP) 14:09 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
TILA (TILA) 14:22 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAPU (RAPU) 14:31 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ISHN (ISHN) 14:38 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min -2 min
MCSC (MCSC) 14:58 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min
BSRI (BSRI) 15:11 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min
DAYG (DAYG) 15:20 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min
Khajuraho (KURJ) 16:15 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - Barmer DEMU Special(04841) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 22:47 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Samastipur MEMU Special(05277) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Samastipur Junction 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Special(02650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:05 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Siwan DEMU Express Special (Via Kaptanganj)(05154) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:15 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Siwan Junction(SV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Siwan Junction

  • Jaipur - Hisar Passenger Special(04833) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 18:40 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Special(06327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Express Special(06242) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 18:02 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Special(04233) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at 18:10 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Mankapur Junction(MUR) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mankapur Junction

  • Surat - Bhusaval Express Special(09007) Departed from Surat(ST) at 17:01 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhusaval Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly Special(01066) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at 17:20 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction