Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04113/Subedarganj - Dehradun Special

Check the current running status of 04113/Subedarganj - Dehradun Special which runs between SFG to DDN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04113 / Subedarganj - Dehradun Special(SFG - DDN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 22 Jun 2021 13:16
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

21:00/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:31/22:08

22:33/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:25/23:15

23:34/23:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:01/00:45

01:06/00:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:00/02:08

02:11/02:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:09/03:20

03:25/03:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

04:48/04:16

04:58/04:18

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

05:08/04:28

05:10/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

05:38/04:54

05:40/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

06:00/05:25

06:20/05:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

06:45/06:08

06:47/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

07:13/06:50

07:24/06:58

11 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

07:57/07:28

07:59/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:14/07:48

08:16/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:28/08:05

08:31/08:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

08:47/08:23

08:49/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

09:05/08:57

09:10/09:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

09:27/09:28

09:30/09:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

09:50/10:14

10:19/10:19

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

10:45/10:50

10:56/10:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Dehradun (DDN)

13:15/13:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 19 Jun 2021 12:49
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

21:00/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:36/22:08

22:38/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:27/23:15

23:33/23:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:09/00:45

01:14/00:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:06/02:08

02:10/02:10

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:25/03:20

03:30/03:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

04:53/04:16

04:55/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

05:05/04:28

05:07/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

05:36/04:54

05:38/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

06:00/05:25

06:20/05:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

06:43/06:08

06:45/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

07:24/06:50

07:36/06:58

12 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 4

Kanth (KNT)

08:17/07:28

08:19/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:34/07:48

08:36/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:50/08:05

09:02/08:07

12 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

09:17/08:23

09:19/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

09:39/08:57

09:42/09:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

09:58/09:28

10:00/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

10:20/10:14

10:25/10:19

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

10:56/10:50

11:22/10:55

26 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Dehradun (DDN)

12:48/13:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 17 Jun 2021 12:18
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:25/22:08

22:27/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:25/23:15

23:44/23:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

01:03/00:45

01:07/00:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

01:56/02:08

02:10/02:10

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:03/03:20

03:55/03:25

52 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

04:48/04:16

04:50/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

04:58/04:28

05:00/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

05:29/04:54

05:31/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

05:50/05:25

06:10/05:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

06:30/06:08

06:32/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

06:55/06:50

07:03/06:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

07:31/07:28

07:33/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

07:50/07:48

07:52/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:05/08:05

08:07/08:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

Update/08:23

08:25/08:25

27072175 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

08:45/08:57

09:03/09:02

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

09:25/09:28

09:30/09:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

09:50/10:14

10:19/10:19

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

10:48/10:50

10:55/10:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dehradun (DDN)

12:18/13:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 15 Jun 2021 12:28
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

21:00/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:18/22:08

22:21/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:15/23:15

23:23/23:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:43/00:45

00:47/00:47

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

01:36/02:08

02:10/02:10

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:01/03:20

03:25/03:25

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

04:30/04:28

04:34/04:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

05:03/04:54

05:05/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

05:20/05:25

05:50/05:45

30 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

06:12/06:08

06:14/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

06:37/06:50

06:58/06:58

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

07:35/07:28

07:37/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

07:52/07:48

08:10/07:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:23/08:05

08:25/08:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

08:55/08:23

08:57/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

09:14/08:57

09:19/09:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

09:36/09:28

09:38/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

09:58/10:14

10:19/10:19

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

10:46/10:50

10:55/10:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dehradun (DDN)

12:10/13:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 12 Jun 2021 16:23
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

21:00/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:40/22:08

22:42/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:33/23:15

23:39/23:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

04:44/00:45

04:46/00:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 59min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

05:44/02:08

05:49/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 39min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

06:41/03:20

07:08/03:25

27 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

08:05/04:16

08:07/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

08:17/04:28

08:19/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

08:45/04:54

08:46/04:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

09:05/05:25

09:23/05:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

09:48/06:08

09:53/06:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

10:24/06:50

10:35/06:58

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

2

Platform 3

Kanth (KNT)

11:06/07:28

11:08/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

11:23/07:48

11:25/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

11:37/08:05

11:39/08:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

11:55/08:23

11:57/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

12:15/08:57

12:19/09:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

12:50/09:28

12:56/09:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

13:14/10:14

13:35/10:19

21 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

14:05/10:50

14:07/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

16:22/13:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 7min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 10 Jun 2021 12:43
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

21:00/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:13/22:08

22:15/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:05/23:15

23:20/23:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:41/00:45

00:47/00:47

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

01:40/02:08

02:10/02:10

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:01/03:20

03:25/03:25

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

04:30/04:28

04:32/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

05:05/04:54

05:07/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

05:25/05:25

05:50/05:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

06:13/06:08

06:15/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

06:50/06:50

06:59/06:58

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Kanth (KNT)

07:28/07:28

07:30/07:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

07:46/07:48

07:51/07:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:04/08:05

08:07/08:07

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

08:22/08:23

08:25/08:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

08:42/08:57

09:02/09:02

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

09:20/09:28

09:30/09:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

09:52/10:14

10:19/10:19

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

10:45/10:50

10:55/10:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

12:41/13:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 08 Jun 2021 12:10
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin/origin

/21:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:20/22:08

22:22/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:11/23:15

23:20/23:20

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:47/00:45

00:53/00:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

01:50/02:08

02:11/02:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:14/03:20

03:45/03:25

31 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

05:02/04:16

05:04/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

05:11/04:28

05:13/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

05:40/04:54

05:42/04:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

06:05/05:25

06:30/05:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

07:03/06:08

07:05/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

07:30/06:50

07:38/06:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

08:09/07:28

08:11/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:26/07:48

08:28/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:40/08:05

08:42/08:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

08:56/08:23

08:58/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

09:14/08:57

09:18/09:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

09:33/09:28

09:35/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

09:52/10:14

10:19/10:19

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

10:43/10:50

10:55/10:55

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

12:09/13:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 04113 / Subedarganj - Dehradun Special

Station Arrival 2021-06-21 2021-06-18 2021-06-16 2021-06-14 2021-06-11 2021-06-09 2021-06-07
SubedarGanj (SFG) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fatehpur (FTP) 22:08 23 min 28 min 17 min 10 min 32 min 5 min 12 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:15 10 min 12 min 10 min 0 min 18 min -9 min -3 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 00:45 16 min 24 min 18 min -1 min 239 min -3 min 2 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 02:08 -7 min -1 min -11 min -31 min 216 min -27 min -17 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 03:20 -11 min 5 min -17 min -18 min 201 min -18 min -6 min
Rajghat Narora (RG) 04:16 32 min 37 min 32 min 0 min 229 min 0 min 46 min
Babrala (BBA) 04:28 40 min 37 min 30 min 2 min 229 min 2 min 43 min
Bahjoi (BJ) 04:54 44 min 42 min 35 min 9 min 231 min 11 min 46 min
Chandausi Junction (CH) 05:25 35 min 35 min 25 min -5 min 220 min 0 min 40 min
Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK) 06:08 37 min 35 min 22 min 4 min 220 min 5 min 55 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 06:50 23 min 34 min 5 min -13 min 214 min 0 min 40 min
Kanth (KNT) 07:28 29 min 49 min 3 min 7 min 218 min 0 min 41 min
Seohara (SEO) 07:48 26 min 46 min 2 min 4 min 215 min -2 min 38 min
Dhampur (DPR) 08:05 23 min 45 min 0 min 18 min 212 min -1 min 35 min
Nagina (NGG) 08:23 24 min 54 min 0 min 32 min 212 min -1 min 33 min
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 08:57 8 min 42 min -11 min 17 min 198 min -14 min 17 min
Chandok (CNK) 09:28 -1 min 30 min -3 min 8 min 202 min -8 min 5 min
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 10:14 -24 min 6 min -24 min -16 min 180 min -22 min -22 min
Haridwar (HW) 10:50 -5 min 6 min -2 min -4 min 195 min -5 min -7 min
Dehradun (DDN) 13:15 0 min -26 min -57 min -65 min 187 min -33 min -65 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Narmada Express Special(08233) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 16:01 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Basava Express Special(07308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Jamalpur DEMU Special(03405) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Barelly City Express Special(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Bareilly City -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhusaval - Nandurbar Passenger Special(09078) Departed from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Nandurbar(NDB) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Nandurbar 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Festival Special(02363) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddhaganga SF Express Special(02726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at 05:17 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Thiruvananthapuram Central COVID-19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02081) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 04:51 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Festival Special(07243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 23:20 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Rayagada -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari COVID-19 Special(09116) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 22:36 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Dadar Western -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival