Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04113/

Check the current running status of 04113/Subedarganj - Dehradun Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04113 / Subedarganj - Dehradun Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station SubedarGanj,SFG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 14:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SubedarGanj (SFG)

origin

21:00

-

-

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:15

23:20

5

-

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

00:45

00:47

2

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

03:20

03:25

5

-

2

N.A

Rajghat Narora (RG)

04:16

04:18

2

-

2

N.A

Babrala (BBA)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

04:54

04:56

2

-

2

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

05:25

05:45

20

-

2

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

06:50

06:58

8

-

2

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

07:48

07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

08:05

08:07

2

-

2

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

08:23

08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

09:02

09:07

5

-

2

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

09:28

09:30

2

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

10:19

10:24

5

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

10:50

10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

13:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 23:20 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12280) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Junction

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Basava Express(17308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Sifhung Express (UnReserved)(15753) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aranyak Express(12885) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bhojudih Junction(BJE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhojudih Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival