Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04083/

Check the current running status of 04083/Jind - Hisar Express Special (Via Bathinda) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04083 / Jind - Hisar Express Special (Via Bathinda)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jind Junction,JIND
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 18:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jind Junction (JIND)

origin

17:05

-

-

1

N.A

Barsola (BZO)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

Uchana (UCA)

17:23

17:24

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaso (GSO)

17:32

17:33

1

-

1

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dharodi (DHY)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamtan Sahib (DTN)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kalwan (KLWN)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Himmatpura (HMQ)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

18:29

18:31

2

-

1

N.A

Kahangarh (KAGR)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bareta (BRZ)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Datewas (DTW)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Budhlada (BLZ)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Narinderpura (NPX)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Mansa (MSZ)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Sadda Singhwala (SSZ)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kotli Kalan (KTKL)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Maur (MAUR)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Maisar Khana (MASK)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kot Fatteh (KTF)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Katar Singhwala (KZW)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

20:50

21:20

30

-

1

N.A

Gahri Bhagi (GHB)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

Shergarh (SGA)

21:40

21:42

2

-

1

N.A

Manwala Kot Bak (MKBH)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bangi Nihal Singh Halt (BNLS)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Raman (RMN)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK)

22:12

22:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kalanwali (KNL)

22:22

22:24

2

-

1

N.A

Sukhchain (SCV)

22:33

22:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bara Gudah (BGD)

22:42

22:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sirsa (SSA)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Suchan Kotli (SHN)

23:23

23:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhattu (BHT)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

01:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:11 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Upasana Express (PT)(12327) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 12:20 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19422) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express (PT)(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:44 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction

  • Agartala - Silchar Express(15663) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 11:11 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar