Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04083/

Check the current running status of 04083/Jind - Hisar Express Special (Via Bathinda) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04083 / Jind - Hisar Express Special (Via Bathinda)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jind Junction,JIND
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 07:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jind Junction (JIND)

origin

17:05

-

-

1

N.A

Barsola (BZO)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

Uchana (UCA)

17:23

17:24

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaso (GSO)

17:32

17:33

1

-

1

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dharodi (DHY)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamtan Sahib (DTN)

17:58

17:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kalwan (KLWN)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Himmatpura (HMQ)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

18:29

18:31

2

-

1

N.A

Kahangarh (KAGR)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bareta (BRZ)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Datewas (DTW)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Budhlada (BLZ)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Narinderpura (NPX)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Mansa (MSZ)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Sadda Singhwala (SSZ)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kotli Kalan (KTKL)

19:37

19:38

1

-

1

N.A

Maur (MAUR)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Maisar Khana (MASK)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kot Fatteh (KTF)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Katar Singhwala (KZW)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

20:50

21:20

30

-

1

N.A

Gahri Bhagi (GHB)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

Shergarh (SGA)

21:40

21:42

2

-

1

N.A

Manwala Kot Bak (MKBH)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Bangi Nihal Singh Halt (BNLS)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Raman (RMN)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK)

22:12

22:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kalanwali (KNL)

22:22

22:24

2

-

1

N.A

Sukhchain (SCV)

22:33

22:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bara Gudah (BGD)

22:42

22:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sirsa (SSA)

23:05

23:10

5

-

1

N.A

Suchan Kotli (SHN)

23:23

23:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhattu (BHT)

23:50

23:52

2

-

1

N.A

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

01:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22911) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)(12308) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 122 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express(13308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 16:15 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 174 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly Express (PT)(17019) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Churu)(12457) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Madurai SF Express(20601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Prayagraj Express (PT)(12417) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12229) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival