Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04079/

Check the current running status of 04079/Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04079 / Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Raigarh,RIG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Feb 2023 01:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raigarh (RIG)

origin

03:25

-

-

1

N.A

Kharsia (KHS)

03:50

03:52

2

-

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

04:26

04:31

5

-

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

04:49

04:51

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

05:35

05:50

15

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

06:28

06:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

06:51

06:53

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

07:30

07:40

10

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:30

08:35

5

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

08:57

08:59

2

-

1

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

09:22

09:24

2

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

10:31

10:33

2

-

1

N.A

Tumsar Road Junction (TMR)

11:07

11:09

2

-

1

N.A

Bhandara Road (BRD)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

12:35

12:55

20

-

1

N.A

Pandhurna (PAR)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Multai (MTY)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Betul (BZU)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Ghoradongri (GDYA)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:45

17:50

5

-

1

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

19:25

19:35

10

-

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

22:20

22:22

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

23:25

23:33

8

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

00:33

00:35

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:26 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2023-02-02 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 361 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 20:11 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Avantika SF Express(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 20:55 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirsa Express(14085) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Sirsa(SSA) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Sirsa

  • Mangaluru Central - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur Anwarganj Express Special (UnReserved)(04101) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prerna Express (PT)(22137) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-02 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • New Delhi - Godda Weekly Humsafar Express(12350) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Godda(GODA) at destination on 2023-02-02 Status: Late Arrived Godda 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival