Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04057/

Check the current running status of 04057/Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04057 / Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jaynagar,JYG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin

12:10

-

-

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

12:33

12:36

3

-

1

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

12:50

12:52

2

-

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

13:41

13:44

3

-

1

N.A

Haiaghat (HYT)

14:02

14:04

2

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

15:00

15:05

5

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

16:00

16:10

10

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

18:35

18:37

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

19:15

19:17

2

-

1

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

19:29

19:31

2

-

1

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

19:53

19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:15

03:20

5

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

06:55

06:57

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

08:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shantiniketan Express(12337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:10 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan

  • Gatiman Express(12050) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:10 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Rameswaram Express(16849) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 07:05 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahamana SF Express(22163) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Ambala Cantt. - Delhi Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14522) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at 06:41 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhapra - Nautanwa InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15105) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Nautanwa(NTV) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Nautanwa

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express(12195) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Malda Town - Kiul Intercity Express(13409) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kiul Junction(KIUL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kiul Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kisan Express(14732) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at 05:00 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(22533) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 567 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival