Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04052/

Check the current running status of 04052/Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delhi Shatabdi Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04052 / Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delhi Shatabdi Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Daurai,DOZ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 10:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Daurai (DOZ)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:30

15:45

15

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

16:11

16:13

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

17:45

17:50

5

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

17:59

18:01

2

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

19:45

19:47

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

21:55

21:57

2

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

22:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ganga Sutlej COVID - 19 Special (PT)(03307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Special (via Katpadi)(06339) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Nagercoil Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)(06527) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 19:23 on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parasnath Covid - 19 Special (PT)(02942) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Punalur Covid - 19 Special(06729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mokama Express Special(03029) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:20 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Mokama(MKA) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Mokama 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express Special(05283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jaynagar -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh (Sadbhavna) SF Festival Special(02231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Chandigarh Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malabar Covid - 19 Special(06629) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 18:40 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express Special(04512) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at 17:00 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Prayagraj Sangam -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival