Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04046/

Check the current running status of 04046/Anand Vihar Terminal - Madhupur Humsafar SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04046 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Madhupur Humsafar SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 00:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

22:15

22:20

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:37

02:47

10

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

03:47

03:49

2

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

04:27

04:29

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

05:40

05:50

10

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

07:07

07:09

2

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

07:56

07:58

2

-

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

09:00

09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

09:37

09:39

2

-

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

10:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Korba - Kochuveli SF Express (PT)(22647) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 454 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samastipur - Jaynagar Express Special (UnReserved)(05513) Departed from Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sutlej Express (UnReserved)(14630) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 17:40 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express(14124) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya)(13243) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bhabua Road(BBU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhabua Road 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi Intercity SF Express(12892) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bangriposi(BGY) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bangriposi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Lingampalli InterCity Express(12795) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Udaipur City Express(19327) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Chandigarh - Ramnagar Weekly InterCity SF Express(12528) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 16:07 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Ramnagar(RMR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ramnagar

  • Indore - Kota InterCity Express(22984) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction