Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04033/

Check the current running status of 04033/Jammu Mail Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04033 / Jammu Mail Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 01:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

20:05

-

-

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

20:20

20:21

1

-

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

20:41

20:43

2

-

1

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

20:57

20:59

2

-

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

21:12

21:14

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

21:25

21:27

2

-

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

22:02

22:04

2

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

22:26

22:28

2

-

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

22:51

22:53

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:02

00:07

5

-

2

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

00:27

00:29

2

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

01:40

01:47

7

-

2

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

02:16

02:18

2

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

02:39

02:42

3

-

2

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

03:29

03:31

2

-

2

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

03:45

03:47

2

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:27

04:30

3

-

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

04:57

05:01

4

-

2

N.A

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

05:27

05:29

2

-

2

N.A

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

06:04

06:06

2

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

06:50

07:00

10

-

2

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

08:09

08:14

5

-

2

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

09:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express(22497) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 355 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Express(17687) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Dharmabad(DAB) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmabad

  • Kamakhya - Gomti Nagar Weekly Express(15077) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Gomti Nagar

  • Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19168) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 14:30 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12664) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Basava Express(17307) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 13:26 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Bagalkot Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Queen(19034) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 18:12 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Sasaram Intercity Express(18635) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Sasaram Junction(SSM) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Sasaram Junction