Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04006/

Check the current running status of 04006/Lichchhavi Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04006 / Lichchhavi Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 10:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

18:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

18:27

18:29

2

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

19:25

19:27

2

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

19:55

19:57

2

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:15

03:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

04:36

04:38

2

-

2

N.A

Bhulanpur (BHLP)

05:20

05:21

1

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

06:00

06:10

10

-

2

N.A

Sarnath (SRNT)

06:30

06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Jakhanian (JKN)

07:18

07:20

2

-

2

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

Belthara Road (BLTR)

09:03

09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Lar Road (LRD)

09:23

09:25

2

-

2

N.A

Salempur Junction (SRU)

09:36

09:38

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

09:55

10:15

20

-

2

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

10:36

10:38

2

-

2

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

10:52

10:54

2

-

2

N.A

Jiradei (ZRDE)

11:08

11:10

2

-

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

11:20

11:25

5

-

2

N.A

Duraundha Junction (DDA)

11:53

11:55

2

-

2

N.A

Chainwa (CW)

12:19

12:21

2

-

2

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

13:25

13:35

10

-

2

N.A

Goldinganj (GJH)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dumri Juara (DRI)

14:19

14:20

1

-

2

N.A

Baragopal (BAGL)

14:26

14:28

2

-

2

N.A

Dighwara (DGA)

14:41

14:43

2

-

2

N.A

Sitalpur (STLR)

14:49

14:51

2

-

2

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

15:18

15:20

2

-

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

15:30

15:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhagwanpur (BNR)

15:52

15:54

2

-

2

N.A

Goraul (GRL)

16:02

16:04

2

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

18:20

18:50

30

-

2

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

20:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mokama Express(13029) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Mokama(MKA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Mokama 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Indore AC Duronto Express(12227) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Ambikapur - Durg Express (PT)(18242) Departed from Ambikapur(ABKP) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kannur Express (via Kunigal)(16511) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Gomti Nagar - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Kacheri 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Kolkata - Jaynagar Weekly Express(13135) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar