Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03502/

Check the current running status of 03502/Asansol - Haldia InterCity Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03502 / Asansol - Haldia InterCity Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 08:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin

05:40

-

-

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

05:50

05:52

2

-

1

N.A

Madhukunda (MDKD)

06:02

06:04

2

-

1

N.A

Muradi (MDF)

06:11

06:13

2

-

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

06:45

06:50

5

-

1

N.A

Chhatna (CJN)

07:16

07:18

2

-

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

07:32

07:34

2

-

1

N.A

Ondagram (ODM)

07:44

07:46

2

-

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

07:58

08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

08:16

08:18

2

-

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

08:28

08:30

2

-

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

08:38

08:40

2

-

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

09:08

09:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

09:30

09:35

5

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tamluk (TMZ)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Durga Chak Town (DZKT)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Haldia (HLZ)

11:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bundelkhand Express(11108) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Bhiwani - Tilak Bridge Express(14737) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Tilak Bridge 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhapra - Varanasi City Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15111) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi City

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express (Via Sagauli)(14015) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 22:55 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 203 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(19092) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Express(15043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Okha Express(19251) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi