Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03289/

Check the current running status of 03289/Varanasi - Patna MEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03289 / Varanasi - Patna MEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 07:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasnagar (VYN)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

16:20

16:30

10

-

1

N.A

Kuchman (KCA)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sakaldiha (SLD)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Tulsi Ashram (TLAM)

17:08

17:09

1

-

1

N.A

Dheena (DHA)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bahora Chandil Halt (BHCL)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Zamania (ZNA)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Darauli (DRV)

17:38

17:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

17:47

17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Usia Khas Halt (USK)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadaura (BWH)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Karahia Halt (KKRH)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Gahmar (GMR)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Barakalan Halt (BQW)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Chausa (CSA)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Pawani Kamarpur Halt (PWXP)

18:28

18:29

1

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Baruna (BUE)

19:25

19:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kushalpur Harnaha Halt (KPHH)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

19:35

19:37

2

-

1

N.A

Twining Ganj (TWG)

19:47

19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Raghunathpur (RPR)

20:01

20:03

2

-

1

N.A

Banahi (BYN)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

20:19

20:21

2

-

1

N.A

Kauriya (KYA)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

Karisath (KRS)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jagjivan (JGWL)

20:46

20:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Jamira Halt (JMIR)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kulharia (KUA)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Koelwar (KWR)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bihta (BTA)

21:29

21:31

2

-

1

N.A

Patel Halt (PATL)

21:36

21:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sadisopur (SDE)

21:41

21:42

1

-

1

N.A

Gandhi Halt (GNHI)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

Neora (NEO)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

22:10

22:15

5

-

1

N.A

Phulwari Sharif (PWS)

22:21

22:22

1

-

1

N.A

Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)

22:27

22:28

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

00:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12967) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mewar SF Express(12963) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 18:25 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Kannur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Kunigal) (PT)(16512) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 17:06 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central SF Express (PT)(12956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:01 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Matsyagandha Express (PT)(12620) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 12:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16590) Departed from Miraj Junction(MRJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Teesta Torsa Express (PT)(13141) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived New Alipurduar

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 213 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express(19302) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar