Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03276/

Check the current running status of 03276/Gaya - Patna MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03276 / Gaya - Patna MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gaya Junction,GAYA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 20:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

origin

04:30

-

-

1

N.A

Chakand (CKH)

04:42

04:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

04:56

04:57

1

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

05:20

05:21

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad Court (JHDC)

05:36

05:37

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

05:42

05:44

2

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

05:56

05:57

1

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

06:07

06:09

2

-

1

N.A

Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

07:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (via Asansol) (PT)(22643) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kulik Express(13053) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Radhikapur(RDP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Radhikapur 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Somnath InterCity Express(19119) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia SF Express(12444) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Haldia(HLZ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Haldia 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rishikesh - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Barmer

  • Lichchavi Express(14006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinada Port Express (PT)(17205) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Intercity Express(16580) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Tungabhadra Express(17024) Departed from Kurnool City(KRNT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)(14505) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Nangal Dam(NLDM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Nangal Dam