Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03265/

Check the current running status of 03265/Jasidih - Patna MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03265 / Jasidih - Patna MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jasidih Junction,JSME
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 12:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

origin

16:25

-

-

1

N.A

Lahabon (LHB)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

16:48

16:49

1

-

1

N.A

Narganjo Halt (NRGO)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

17:33

17:35

2

-

1

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

17:46

17:48

2

-

1

N.A

Chaura (CUX)

17:56

17:57

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

18:04

18:06

2

-

1

N.A

Shaheed Jitendra Halt (SJHG)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

18:22

18:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

19:29

19:31

2

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dhiradar Jwas Halt (DJS)

19:43

19:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Gangasarai Halt (GGSY)

19:55

19:56

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

20:18

20:20

2

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

20:28

20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

20:33

20:35

2

-

1

N.A

Tall Junction (TALL)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sivnar Halt (SIVN)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Barhapur Halt (BHAD)

21:12

21:13

1

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhaipur (KNHP)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Lemuabad (LEB)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Railey English Halt (RLE)

21:38

21:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sahari Halt (SHT)

21:43

21:44

1

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Achuara (ACU)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

22:02

22:03

1

-

1

N.A

Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG)

22:26

22:27

1

-

1

N.A

Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH)

22:31

22:32

1

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

22:36

22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Manjhauligram Halt (MJM)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

22:45

22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Hardas Bigha (HDE)

22:52

22:53

1

-

1

N.A

Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN)

22:57

22:58

1

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

23:00

23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

23:23

23:25

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

23:32

23:33

1

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

23:38

23:40

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

00:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:01 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Hapa AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Hapa 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:09 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Madgaon Junction

  • Bhrigu Superfast Express(22427) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Dadar Central - SSS Hubballi Express (PT)(17318) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived HUBLI JN

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:00 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Rambag 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:05 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express(20801) Departed from Islampur(IPR) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival