Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03059/

Check the current running status of 03059/Katwa - Nimtita Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03059 / Katwa - Nimtita Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Katwa Junction,KWAE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Feb 2023 15:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

origin

13:05

-

-

1

N.A

Shiblun (SHBL)

13:12

13:13

1

-

1

N.A

Gangatikuri (GGLE)

13:16

13:17

1

-

1

N.A

Jhamatpur Baharan (JHBN)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

13:25

13:26

1

-

1

N.A

Malihati Talibpur Road (MHTR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tenya (TYAE)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bazarsau (BZLE)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chowrigacha (CWLE)

13:57

13:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karna Subarna (KNSN)

14:05

14:06

1

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

Niyalish Para (NLSF)

14:20

14:21

1

-

1

N.A

Lalbagh Court Road (LCAE)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dahapara Dham (DHPD)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

14:45

14:50

5

-

1

N.A

Azimganj City (ACLE)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Poradanga Halt (PRDG)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mahipal Road (MPLR)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Manigram (MGLE)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Gankar (GALE)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

15:51

15:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ahiran (AHN)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Sujnipara (SPLE)

16:08

16:09

1

-

1

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

16:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Shalimar SF Express (PT)(22641) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 16:55 on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-02-04 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 194 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ernakulam SF Express (via Asansol) (PT)(22644) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2023-02-04 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:35 on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-02-04 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Raptisagar Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:36 on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2023-02-04 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2023-02-04 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Indore Express (Via Sultanpur)(19314) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:26 on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-02-04 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2023-02-04 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam - Howrah SF Express(22832) Departed from Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam(SSPN) at 07:56 on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-04 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 97 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (PT)(15065) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2023-02-04 Status: Late Arrived Panvel Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 12:07 on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-04 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi