Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02904/Golden Temple Mail Special (PT)

Check the current running status of 02904/Golden Temple Mail Special (PT) which runs between ASR to MMCT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02904 / Golden Temple Mail Special (PT)(ASR - MMCT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

/19:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

19:35/19:28

19:37/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

Update/20:05

20:10/20:10

27208240 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

20:57/21:00

21:10/21:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

22:45/22:50

23:01/23:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

23:40/23:44

23:47/23:46

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:20/00:20

00:27/00:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

01:20/01:08

01:22/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

01:44/01:31

01:46/01:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

02:05/01:49

02:07/01:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

02:16/02:02

02:19/02:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

03:01/02:59

03:03/03:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

03:42/03:45

04:00/04:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Faridabad (FDB)

04:26/04:19

04:28/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

05:56/05:48

06:00/05:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

06:23/06:13

06:27/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

06:57/06:40

07:00/06:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

07:19/07:02

07:21/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

07:30/07:13

07:32/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

08:02/07:45

08:07/07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:47/08:30

08:52/08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:32/10:15

10:42/10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:45/11:28

11:47/11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

12:10/11:53

12:12/11:55

2

-

2

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

12:35/12:18

12:37/12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

13:57/13:40

13:59/13:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:32/14:15

14:42/14:25

10

-

2

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

15:43/15:26

15:45/15:28

2

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

16:09/15:52

16:11/15:54

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

17:49/17:32

17:51/17:34

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:45/18:28

18:55/18:38

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:23/20:06

20:28/20:11

5

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:10/22:53

23:12/22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

00:02/23:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

19:00/19:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

19:39/19:28

19:41/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

20:08/20:05

20:13/20:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

20:54/21:00

21:10/21:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

22:36/22:50

23:00/23:00

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

23:41/23:44

23:46/23:46

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:19/00:20

00:26/00:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

01:16/01:08

01:18/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

01:43/01:31

01:44/01:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

02:01/01:49

02:02/01:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

02:10/02:02

02:15/02:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

03:01/02:59

03:03/03:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

03:42/03:45

04:00/04:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Faridabad (FDB)

04:28/04:19

04:30/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

05:36/05:48

05:50/05:50

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

06:15/06:13

06:17/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

06:46/06:40

06:49/06:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

07:08/07:02

07:09/07:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

07:19/07:13

07:20/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

07:51/07:45

07:55/07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:36/08:30

08:40/08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:21/10:15

10:30/10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:34/11:28

11:35/11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

11:59/11:53

12:00/11:55

2

-

2

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

12:24/12:18

12:25/12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

13:46/13:40

13:47/13:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:21/14:15

14:30/14:25

10

-

2

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

15:32/15:26

15:33/15:28

2

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

15:58/15:52

15:59/15:54

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

17:38/17:32

17:39/17:34

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:34/18:28

18:43/18:38

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:12/20:06

20:16/20:11

5

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

22:59/22:53

23:00/22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

23:51/23:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

/19:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

19:36/19:28

19:36/19:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

20:05/20:05

20:10/20:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

20:55/21:00

21:10/21:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

22:31/22:50

23:00/23:00

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

23:43/23:44

23:46/23:46

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:17/00:20

00:25/00:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

01:16/01:08

01:17/01:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

01:42/01:31

01:44/01:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

02:01/01:49

02:02/01:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

02:09/02:02

02:12/02:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

02:59/02:59

03:01/03:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

03:42/03:45

04:00/04:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Faridabad (FDB)

04:31/04:19

04:32/04:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

05:54/05:48

06:00/05:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

06:20/06:13

06:23/06:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

06:51/06:40

06:53/06:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

07:12/07:02

07:14/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

07:23/07:13

07:25/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

07:55/07:45

08:00/07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:40/08:30

08:45/08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:25/10:15

10:35/10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:38/11:28

11:40/11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

12:03/11:53

12:05/11:55

2

-

2

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

12:28/12:18

12:30/12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

13:50/13:40

13:52/13:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:25/14:15

14:35/14:25

10

-

2

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

15:36/15:26

15:38/15:28

2

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

16:02/15:52

16:04/15:54

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

17:42/17:32

17:44/17:34

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:38/18:28

18:48/18:38

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:16/20:06

20:21/20:11

5

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:03/22:53

23:05/22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

23:55/23:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

19:00/19:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

19:39/19:28

19:41/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

20:08/20:05

20:13/20:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

21:00/21:00

21:10/21:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

22:35/22:50

23:00/23:00

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

23:40/23:44

23:47/23:46

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:20/00:20

00:25/00:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

01:26/01:08

01:28/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

01:50/01:31

01:51/01:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

02:09/01:49

02:11/01:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

02:19/02:02

02:22/02:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

03:05/02:59

03:07/03:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

03:43/03:45

04:00/04:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Faridabad (FDB)

04:33/04:19

04:35/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

05:54/05:48

05:59/05:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

06:21/06:13

06:25/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

06:59/06:40

07:03/06:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

07:22/07:02

07:24/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

07:33/07:13

07:35/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

08:05/07:45

08:10/07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:50/08:30

08:55/08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:35/10:15

10:45/10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:48/11:28

11:50/11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

12:13/11:53

12:15/11:55

2

-

2

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

12:38/12:18

12:40/12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

14:00/13:40

14:02/13:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:35/14:15

14:45/14:25

10

-

2

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

15:46/15:26

15:48/15:28

2

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

16:12/15:52

16:14/15:54

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

17:52/17:32

17:54/17:34

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:48/18:28

18:58/18:38

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:26/20:06

20:31/20:11

5

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:13/22:53

23:15/22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

00:05/23:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

19:00/19:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

19:48/19:28

19:50/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

20:18/20:05

20:23/20:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

21:14/21:00

21:20/21:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

22:36/22:50

23:00/23:00

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

23:49/23:44

23:51/23:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:20/00:20

00:25/00:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

01:12/01:08

01:14/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

01:36/01:31

01:38/01:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

01:54/01:49

01:56/01:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

02:04/02:02

02:07/02:07

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

02:49/02:59

03:01/03:01

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

03:42/03:45

04:00/04:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Faridabad (FDB)

04:26/04:19

04:28/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

05:43/05:48

05:57/05:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

06:21/06:13

06:25/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

06:48/06:40

06:51/06:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

07:10/07:02

07:12/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

07:21/07:13

07:23/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

07:53/07:45

07:58/07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:38/08:30

08:43/08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:23/10:15

10:33/10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:36/11:28

11:38/11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

12:01/11:53

12:03/11:55

2

-

2

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

12:26/12:18

12:28/12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

13:48/13:40

13:50/13:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:23/14:15

14:33/14:25

10

-

2

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

15:34/15:26

15:36/15:28

2

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

16:00/15:52

16:02/15:54

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

17:40/17:32

17:42/17:34

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:36/18:28

18:46/18:38

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:14/20:06

20:19/20:11

5

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:01/22:53

23:03/22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

23:53/23:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

origin/origin

/19:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

19:36/19:28

19:38/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

20:07/20:05

20:12/20:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

20:54/21:00

21:10/21:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

22:32/22:50

23:00/23:00

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

23:39/23:44

23:46/23:46

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

00:20/00:20

00:25/00:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

01:09/01:08

01:11/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

01:36/01:31

01:37/01:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

01:53/01:49

01:55/01:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

02:03/02:02

02:08/02:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

02:50/02:59

03:01/03:01

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

03:38/03:45

04:00/04:00

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Faridabad (FDB)

04:27/04:19

04:29/04:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

05:37/05:48

05:51/05:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

06:11/06:13

06:15/06:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

06:40/06:40

06:43/06:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

07:04/07:02

07:06/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

07:15/07:13

07:17/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

07:47/07:45

07:52/07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:32/08:30

08:37/08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

10:17/10:15

10:27/10:25

10

-

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:30/11:28

11:32/11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

11:55/11:53

11:57/11:55

2

-

2

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

12:20/12:18

12:22/12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

13:42/13:40

13:44/13:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:17/14:15

14:27/14:25

10

-

2

N.A

Meghnagar (MGN)

15:28/15:26

15:30/15:28

2

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

15:54/15:52

15:56/15:54

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

17:34/17:32

17:36/17:34

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:30/18:28

18:40/18:38

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:08/20:06

20:13/20:11

5

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

22:55/22:53

22:57/22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

23:47/23:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 02904 / Golden Temple Mail Special (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-09-23 2021-09-22 2021-09-21 2021-09-20 2021-09-19 2021-09-18 2021-09-17
Amritsar Junction (ASR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beas Junction (BEAS) 19:28 7 min 11 min 8 min 11 min 20 min 8 min 23 min
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 20:05 0 min 3 min 0 min 3 min 13 min 2 min 14 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 20 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD) 23:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 34 min
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 00:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 29 min
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:08 12 min 8 min 8 min 18 min 4 min 1 min 34 min
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 01:31 13 min 12 min 11 min 19 min 5 min 5 min 41 min
Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 01:49 16 min 12 min 12 min 20 min 5 min 4 min 40 min
Meerut City Junction (MTC) 02:02 14 min 8 min 7 min 17 min 2 min 1 min 38 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 02:59 2 min 2 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 25 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 03:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 25 min
Faridabad (FDB) 04:19 7 min 9 min 12 min 14 min 7 min 8 min 26 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 05:48 8 min 0 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 12 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 06:13 10 min 2 min 7 min 8 min 8 min 0 min 12 min
Bayana Junction (BXN) 06:40 17 min 6 min 11 min 19 min 8 min 0 min 13 min
Hindaun City (HAN) 07:02 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ) 07:13 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Gangapur City (GGC) 07:45 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 08:30 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 10:15 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 11:28 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 11:53 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:18 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 13:40 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 14:15 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Meghnagar (MGN) 15:26 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Dahod (DHD) 15:52 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 17:32 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 18:28 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Surat (ST) 20:06 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Borivali (BVI) 22:53 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min
Mumbai Central (MMCT) 23:45 17 min 6 min 10 min 20 min 8 min 2 min 13 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Special (Via Itarsi)(01463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at 09:57 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Palakkad Town -Tiruchchirappalli Special(06844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at 06:37 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Siddhaganga SF Express Special(02726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Siddhabali Jan Shatabdi Special(04048) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Kotdwar(KTW) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Kotdwar

  • Kovai SF Special(02675) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Brahmaputra Mail Special (PT)(05956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Festival Special(07243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Sayaji Nagari SF Special(09116) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Narmada Express Special(08233) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 16:01 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Bilaspur Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Kollam Special (PT)(08567) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Kollam Junction