Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02886/

Check the current running status of 02886/Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02886 / Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Krishnarajapuram,KJM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 04:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

origin

16:55

-

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

00:38

00:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:15

04:25

10

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:33

06:35

2

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

09:56

09:58

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:25

10:45

20

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

11:40

11:42

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

12:36

12:38

2

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

13:51

13:53

2

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

14:45

14:50

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:35

17:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15658) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 23:14 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Chirimiri - Bilaspur Express(18258) Departed from Chirimiri(CHRM) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Bilaspur Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal Express(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Chemmozhi Express (PT)(16615) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 20:25 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Indore - New Delhi SF Express (Via Ratlam)(20957) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palaruvi Express(16792) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Tirunelveli Junction

  • Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(15128) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:35 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22946) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 11:06 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central